Lease Cleaning
Frewville, SA

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Frewville Adelaide
The Frewville Lease Cleaning Service You Can Rely On

Frewville Lease Cleaning

We provide you with an lease cleaning Frewville SA service covering over 35 items to guarantee the place is fully clean. We realise the homes in Frewville may get grubby as time passes, more so in the moving in and out stage, which is why we provide you with the most effective cleaning service.

With a 48-hour inspection guarantee as part of all our cleaning packages to make sure you are totally satisfied with the services we provide you with.

Get Frewville Lease Cleaning Services from only [min_fee]

  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
  • Full 48 Hr Inspection Guarantee
  • More Than 35 Cleaning Items
  • Payment Terms Flexible For You
  • Pro Equipment & Supplies For The Job
Call Now 1300 241 807
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel

Bond Back Promise By End of Lease Cleaning Adelaide

At End of Lease Cleaning Adelaide, we provide lease cleaning services. We provide you with quality cleaning services at a very reasonable rate. We are here to clean your kitchen, bathrooms and the rest of the residence to really make it sparkle before you move out. We know that your home slowly gets grimy over time so we are here to make it easier for you to move and get your money back.

There may be nothing worse than handling cleaning related disputes between tenants and owners. To prevent these concerns, it’s advisable to get on top of the problem once and for all by concentrating on cleanliness. By choosing a professional company such as End of Lease Cleaning Adelaide‘s, it is easier than ever before to feel satisfied about how the residence will look. Our company is an expert cleaning service that will put in the hard work to make certain everything looks the way it is meant to.

Better yet, you can make sure that the landlord does not make any deduction to the bond as a result of a lack of cleanliness. At End of Lease Cleaning Adelaide, we employ the very best cleaners to ensure that we leave your property brilliantly clean when you move out. We have an inspection guarantee where you can call us back within 2 days to handle anything left out the first time, at no cost. Once you are satisfied with our cleaning services, we will give you a Certificate of Bond Clean. It is proof that you hired the professionals to deal with the lease cleaning. Your property manager will appreciate the house being professionally cleaned and may expedite the process of returning your bond.

Our hiring and training systems are thorough. That way we ensure the safety and security of both our staff and clients.

Phone us today to get a free quote for all your lease cleaning needs. We guarantee that you won’t be disappointed!

Residential End of Lease Cleaning

Moving out is no easy job. The packing, loading, transportation, and to top it all off, all the scrubbing to leave the place as sparkling as it was when you took it over so that you can secure your full bond back. We will handle the Frewville lease cleaning while you organise the rest.

Our company consists of a team of committed cleaners located in End of Lease Cleaning Adelaide. Top notch cleaning services with the assurance of professionalism and expertise is what we are all about. With us, you can be sure of an affordable lease cleaning package covering over 35 items to ensure the job is done impeccably.

As though that is not enough, the moment we are done, we offer a 48hr inspection period to assure you that our services are completely fulfilled. If any items appear to be below standard, we will promptly revisit and give a more thorough clean, all cost free. Call a professional now!

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Will You Charge For The Lease Cleaning Service?

According to your requirements, general cleaning starts from $45 per hour, and lease cleaning service packages start from [min_fee]. Ring us today for an accurate price on the needed service.

How Early Should I Book For Lease Cleaning?

The earlier you book your cleaning the better the likelihood we can clean on your preferred time and date. We suggest emailing at least a week prior.

How Do I Pay For My Lease Cleaning Service In Frewville?

You are able to use our flexible payment processing methods such as over the phone or online, so that your payment is efficient and secure.

Got Questions?

But I Do Not Know Your Team, Can I Trust Them To Do A Quality Job?

Our people are fully qualified and trained, and police cleared, you can be assured you’re getting repuatble, professional cleaners. We have regular ongoing training to ensure every team member is up to date with efficient and effective lease cleaning methods available.

Should I Be Present At The Property At The Time Of The Cleaning?

We do our best to make sure that we’re minimising any inconvenience to your daily routines. Our staff are able to clean your house regardless of if you are present or not, all that is needed from you is access at the scheduled time. If you are planning to be absent, let us know and then arrange to leave the key in a secure spot so the team can get in.

What If I Am Not Entirely Happy With The Provided Service?

We all know that it is important that the work is done right, we pride ourselves on the quality of our work. However, in the unlikely event less than completely satisfied with your service quality, let us know right away, and we’ll do our best to sort it out quickly.

Lease Cleaning Frewville 5063 SA

About Us &

What We Do

At End of Lease Cleaning Adelaide Frewville SA, we are proud to be a leader of lease cleaning services. Our company is trusted by commercial partners and real-estate companies, because of our team of dedicated service staff that endeavour to offer leading cleaning services in the industry. Our main objective is to be sure that every client is 100 percent happy with the experience and service offered.

We’re waiting to help, whether you need to clean your house, business or project. Our knowledge and expertise in the industry is ever expanding, which ensures we are always able to give the most efficient service for all your needs.

We hire the best cleaning staff to make certain that we offer high quality services, giving you a pristine end result. We have a family-oriented approach to business to ensure every member of our team, no matter what their role, is offered support and equal opportunity within a caring environment to realise their full potential.

  • Leading Frewville Cleaning Provider
  • Extensive Industry Knowledge & Expertise
  • High Quality Service At An Reasonable Price

From small family homes to large office buildings, every one of us at End of Lease Cleaning Adelaide Frewville will deliver the very best in customer service and lease cleaning, at the most reasonble price.

End of Lease Cleaning Adelaide

Comprehensive Adelaide Lease Cleaning Specialists

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 241 807